v1.2w

Players list 05. DGCA Thrownatur Cup

The list shows all players on the starting list and waitl list of this tournament. You can register at the tournament accouncement and edit your registration in MyGT.
Registration start: 14.6.2019

Players list

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Schlotterbeck, Ralf DE 1474 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Riebesel, Werner DE 856 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Traub, Manfred DE 1819 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Eger, Nele DE 2117 21.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Müller, Alexander DE 1535 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Pientschik, Stefan DE 1483 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Rühl, Marco DE 401 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Deubel, Frank DE 601 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Nixdorf, Christian DE 1789 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Possen, Dennis DE 691 24.06.2019  
Open Pilger, Sebastian DE 1422 15.06.2019  
Open Fröhlich, Jens DE 1687 15.06.2019  
Open Froese, Alexander DE 1573 18.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Lambur, Matthias DE 1791 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Haag, Rudolf DE 650 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Junioren Open starter spots ?
Junioren Open starter spots ?
Junioren Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Masters Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Open Open starter spots ?
Senior Grandmaster Open starter spots ?
Damen Open starter spots ?
Damen Open starter spots ?
Damen Open starter spots ?
Damen Open starter spots ?
Damen Open starter spots ?
Damen Open starter spots ?
Damen Open starter spots ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
(15 of 72 spots taken.)

Waiting List

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Neumann, Thomi DE 1829 14.06.2019  
Grandmaster Dziemballa, Volker DE 370 21.06.2019  
Grandmaster Warnke, Karl-Heinz DE 265 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Moßig, Uwe DE 891 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Kucera, Harald DE 156 18.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Thiel, Joachim DE 1098 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Raczek, Manfred DE 947 14.06.2019  
Grandmaster Elze, Dirk DE 112 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Hemmer, Stephan DE 1425 24.06.2019  
Grandmaster Pelger, Ortwin DE 382 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Bulla, Richard DE 420 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Rau, Joshua DE 2203 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Samuel DE 2141 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Elias DE 2140 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Lingenhel, Florian AT 1090 19.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Winkler, Marcus DE 1983 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Brand, Ingo DE 2067 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Jeschek, Markus DE 2089 16.06.2019  
Masters Heitmann, Peter DE 1384 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Hybl, Markus DE 2151 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Taube, Jürgen DE 120 16.06.2019  
Masters Rau, Andreas DE 2221 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Sanowski, Holger DE 2278 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Eger, Michael DE 20.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Zopf, Julian DE 556 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Schneider, Lorenz DE 1725 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Nisi, Daniel DE 2148 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Fuchs, Tobias DE 1418 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Scheel, Thorsten DE 1896 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Pietras, Hiskia DE 1855 20.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Boesche, René DE 710 16.06.2019  
Open Unruh, Björn DE 1856 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Riedel, Markus DE 2059 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Benthaus, Jürgen DE 217 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Hoff, Christopher DE 2145 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Löw, Johannes DE 2139 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Noack, Philipp DE 1653 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Sachs, Manuel DE 2149 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Wünsche, Andreas DE 1380 24.06.2019  
Open Fischer, Bastian DE 1651 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Rößler, Moritz DE 2215 22.06.2019  
Open Malik, Simon DE 700 25.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Heuchele, Jochen DE 1484 20.06.2019  
Open Baumann, Julian DE 2146 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Hinkelmann, Giselbert DE 1386 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Walter, Florian DE 1790 24.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Dorner, Benjamin DE 24.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Müller, Stephan CH 976 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Lohse, Sören AT 2277 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Weindl, Dominik DE 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Ketz, Manfred DE 567 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Teuchert, Peter DE 1958 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Winkler, Marijana DE 1986 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Braun, Monika DE 2068 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Kölbl, Katja DE 1731 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Schmedt auf der Günne , Susanne DE 1102 18.06.2019  
Damen Schmiedeke, Anika DE 2090 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Scheel, Kerstin DE 1898 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Moßig, Maren DE 1035 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Lambur, Ellen DE 1820 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Schmidt, Bianca DE 1859 14.06.2019  
Damen Vosseler, Sonja DE 1929 18.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Burkhardt, Julia CH 605 14.06.2019 bezahlt
(63 Einträge, innerhalb der Division erst nach Qualifikation, dann nach Anmeldezeitpunkt sortiert.)