v1.2w
The registration is closed.

Players list 05. DGCA Thrownatur Cup sponsored by Streamline Discs

The list shows all players on the starting list and waitl list of this tournament. You can register at the tournament accouncement and edit your registration in MyGT.
Registration start: 14.6.2019

Players list

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Schlotterbeck, Ralf DE 1474 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Riebesel, Werner DE 856 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Traub, Manfred DE 1819 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Neumann, Thomi (Wildcard) DE 1829 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Warnke, Karl-Heinz DE 265 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Moßig, Uwe DE 891 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Kucera, Harald DE 156 18.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Thiel, Joachim DE 1098 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Raczek, Manfred DE 947 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Elze, Dirk DE 112 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Pelger, Ortwin DE 382 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Raczek, Wilfried (Wildcard) DE 609 01.07.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Bulla, Richard DE 420 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Schwertle, Oliver (Wildcard) DE 2202 12.07.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Eger, Nele DE 2117 21.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Rau, Joshua DE 2203 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Samuel DE 2141 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Elias DE 2140 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Lingenhel, Florian (Wildcard) AT 1090 19.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Müller, Alexander DE 1535 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Pientschik, Stefan DE 1483 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Rühl, Marco DE 401 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Deubel, Frank DE 601 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Nixdorf, Christian DE 1789 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Winkler, Marcus DE 1983 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Brand, Ingo DE 2067 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Jeschek, Markus DE 2089 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Heitmann, Peter DE 1384 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Hybl, Markus DE 2151 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Taube, Jürgen DE 120 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Rau, Andreas DE 2221 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Sanowski, Holger DE 2278 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Eger, Michael DE 2288 20.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Erdmann, Peter DE 1893 27.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Lang, Moritz (Wildcard) DE 142 04.08.2019 bezahlt
Open Fröhlich, Jens DE 1687 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Lambur, Matthias DE 1791 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Zopf, Julian DE 556 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Schneider, Lorenz DE 1725 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Nisi, Daniel DE 2148 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Scheel, Thorsten DE 1896 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Pietras, Hiskia DE 1855 20.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Unruh, Björn DE 1856 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Benthaus, Jürgen DE 217 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Hemmer, Franz-Josef (Wildcard) DE 1420 26.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Löw, Johannes DE 2139 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Noack, Philipp DE 1653 16.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Sachs, Manuel DE 2149 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Wünsche, Andreas DE 1380 24.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Hemmer, Felix (Wildcard) DE 1429 26.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Hemmer, Dominik (Wildcard) DE 1426 26.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Rößler, Moritz (Wildcard) DE 2215 22.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Hinkelmann, Giselbert DE 1386 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Walter, Florian DE 1790 24.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Dorner, Benjamin DE 2282 24.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Schüler, Kevin (Wildcard) DE 2276 08.07.2019 bezahlt
Open Müller, Stephan CH 976 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Lohse, Sören AT 2277 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Haag, Rudolf DE 650 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Ketz, Manfred DE 567 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Teuchert, Peter (Wildcard) DE 1958 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Winkler, Marijana DE 1986 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Braun, Monika DE 2068 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Kölbl, Katja DE 1731 17.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Schmedt auf der Günne , Susanne DE 1102 18.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Scheel, Kerstin DE 1898 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Moßig, Maren (Wildcard) DE 1035 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Lambur, Ellen (Wildcard) DE 1820 15.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Schmidt, Bianca (Wildcard) DE 1859 14.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Vosseler, Sonja (Wildcard) DE 1929 18.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Burkhardt, Julia CH 605 14.06.2019 bezahlt
? Wildcard ?
(71 of 72 spots taken.)

Waiting List

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Hemmer, Stephan DE 1425 24.06.2019  
Grandmaster Deppermann, Frank DE 1828 09.09.2019  
Masters Weigel, Richard DE 2086 18.08.2019 bezahlt
Open McReynolds, Toad US 106 08.07.2019  
Open Wendt, Tom FI 2197 11.09.2019  
Open Plötz, Alexander DE 2160 01.09.2019 bezahlt
(6 Einträge, innerhalb der Division erst nach Qualifikation, dann nach Anmeldezeitpunkt sortiert.)