v1.2w

Players list 1. Sängerstadt Open

The list shows all players on the starting list and waitl list of this tournament. You can register at the tournament accouncement and edit your registration in MyGT.
Registration start: 24.5.2019

Players list

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Meier, Arnold DE 696 05.06.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Schneider, Frank (Wildcard) DE 610 31.05.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Thiel, Joachim DE 1098 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Harthus, Andreas DE 1891 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Rohn, Bernd DE 1214 28.05.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Delisle Sr., Robert DE 108 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Strachardt, Anton (Wildcard) DE 2195 04.07.2019 bezahlt
Masters Kurlvink, Mirko DE 1679 10.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Mesel, Stephan (Wildcard) DE 1199 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Masters Kachlock, Nicola DE 1217 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Masters Möllemann, Oliver DE 268 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Masters Doerken, Martin (Wildcard) DE 589 20.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters pösel, Marcel DE 708 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Masters Unterberg, Felix (Wildcard) DE 1104 13.06.2019 bezahlt
Masters Kratochvil, Philipp (Wildcard) DE 591 03.07.2019 bezahlt
Masters Sommer, Kai DE 1106 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Masters Büttner, Kay DE 1110 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Pietras, Hiskia (Wildcard) DE 1855 31.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Jolie, Lenny (Wildcard) DE 2158 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Tsouloukidse, Nikolai DE 147 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Braun, Victor (Wildcard) DE 144 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Blossey, Jonas DE 2190 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Blick, Gunnar (Wildcard) DE 2163 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Karutz, Sven DE 2228 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Kunkel, Christoph (Wildcard) DE 862 04.07.2019 bezahlt
Open Acktun, Christoph (Wildcard) DE 1395 19.06.2019 bezahlt
Open Grabowski, René (Wildcard) DE 2257 27.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Wolfsohn, Andreas DE 1469 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Buchheim, Janek DE 2259 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Schüler, Kevin (Wildcard) DE 2276 08.07.2019 bezahlt
Open Ilin, Ivan DE 2255 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Finzel, Anna DE 1892 24.05.2019 bezahlt
Open Sieke, Fabian (Wildcard) DE 2101 27.05.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Siggi, Paul (Wildcard) DE 1030 25.05.2019 bezahlt
Damen Schmedt auf der Günne , Susanne (Wildcard) DE 1102 24.06.2019 bezahlt
Damen Krieg, Sara DE 2134 24.05.2019 bezahlt
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
(36 of 72 spots taken.)

Waiting List

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Braun, George DE 150 04.06.2019  
Masters Mewes, Marek DE 1448 24.06.2019  
Masters Eberts, Jörg DE 169 29.05.2019  
Masters Jehle, Michael DE 578 01.07.2019  
Masters Stelter, Jens DE 1218 24.05.2019  
Open Hermenau, Michael DE 1452 14.07.2019  
Open Möllhausen, Janek DE 2019 21.06.2019  
Open Braun, Jerome DE 146 24.05.2019  
Open Bauerochse, Ralf DE 1449 25.06.2019  
Open Blank, Daniel DE 508 24.05.2019  
Open Stelter, Martin DE 1016 25.05.2019  
Open Isken, Marius DE 2260 03.07.2019  
Open Brachmann, Daniel DE 09.07.2019  
Open Röbke, Philipp DE 1471 12.07.2019  
Damen Schwarz, Alessa DE 255 24.05.2019  
(15 Einträge, innerhalb der Division erst nach Qualifikation, dann nach Anmeldezeitpunkt sortiert.)