v1.2w

Players list 1. Baden-Württembergische Discgolf Meisterschaften

The list shows all players on the starting list and waitl list of this tournament. You can register at the tournament accouncement and edit your registration in MyGT.
Registration start: 9.9.2019

Players list

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Schlotterbeck, Ralf (Wildcard) DE 1474 16.09.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Traub, Manfred (Wildcard) DE 1819 15.09.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Fohlert, Martin (Wildcard) DE 214 10.09.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Moßig, Uwe (Wildcard) DE 891 13.10.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Pelger, Ortwin (Wildcard) DE 382 15.09.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Disch, Jürgen (Wildcard) CH 29.09.2019 bezahlt
Grandmaster Schürmann, Axel (Wildcard) DE 17.10.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Rau, Joshua (Wildcard) DE 2203 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Samuel (Wildcard) DE 2141 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Elias (Wildcard) DE 2140 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Eger, Nele (Wildcard) DE 2117 10.09.2019 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Tabea (Wildcard) DE 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Nixdorf, Christian (Wildcard) DE 1789 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Winkler, Marcus (Wildcard) DE 1983 10.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Rau, Andreas (Wildcard) DE 2221 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Hybl, Markus (Wildcard) DE 2151 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Taube, Jürgen (Wildcard) DE 120 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Heitmann, Peter (Wildcard) DE 1384 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Sanowski, Holger (Wildcard) DE 2278 30.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Eger, Michael (Wildcard) DE 2288 20.10.2019 bezahlt
Masters Grimmig, Tilman (Wildcard) DE 550 10.09.2019 bezahlt
Masters Mossig, Markus (Wildcard) DE 551 16.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Fröhlich, Jens (Wildcard) DE 1687 24.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Nisi, Daniel (Wildcard) DE 2148 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Lambur, Matthias (Wildcard) DE 1791 16.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Unruh, Björn (Wildcard) DE 1856 10.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Sachs, Manuel (Wildcard) DE 2149 14.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Riedel, Markus (Wildcard) DE 2059 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Löw, Johannes (Wildcard) DE 2139 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Weiß, Christoph (Wildcard) DE 2261 11.10.2019 bezahlt
Open Dorner, Benjamin (Wildcard) DE 2282 13.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Döring, Gordian (Wildcard) DE 564 11.10.2019 bezahlt
Open Hausknecht, Lars (Wildcard) DE 1008 11.10.2019 bezahlt
Open Fuchs, Ilja (Wildcard) DE 1809 15.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Hofmann, Thorsten (Wildcard) DE 531 10.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Basien, Denver (Wildcard) DE 2329 09.10.2019 bezahlt
Open Lehmann, Nils (Wildcard) DE 532 10.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Egler, Thomas (Wildcard) DE 2287 14.10.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Raiber, Herbert (Wildcard) DE 2242 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Kendall, Mark (Wildcard) DE 18.09.2019 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Salmen, Dieter (Wildcard) DE 20.09.2019 bezahlt
Damen Winkler, Marijana (Wildcard) DE 1986 10.09.2019 bezahlt
Damen Moßig, Maren (Wildcard) DE 1035 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Damen Lambur, Ellen (Wildcard) DE 1820 16.09.2019 bezahlt
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
(44 of 65 spots taken.)

Waiting List

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Elze, Dirk DE 112 16.09.2019  
Grandmaster Schwertle, Oliver DE 2202 25.09.2019  
Masters Burbach, Michael DE 2152 09.09.2019  
Open Froese, Alexander DE 1573 19.10.2019  
Open Noack, Philipp DE 1653 09.09.2019 bezahlt
Open Maas, Jonathan DE 389 11.10.2019  
Open Mossig, Joscha DE 554 14.10.2019  
Open Müller, Martin DE 2289 18.10.2019  
Damen Kurio, Anja DE 1385 15.09.2019  
Damen Granier, Jaqueline DE 2153 09.09.2019  
(10 Einträge, innerhalb der Division erst nach Qualifikation, dann nach Anmeldezeitpunkt sortiert.)