v1.41

Players list 2. AquAhaus Open

The list shows all players on the starting list and waitl list of this tournament. You can register at the tournament accouncement and edit your registration in MyGT.
Registration start: 7.1.2020

Players list

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Haase, Dirk (Wildcard) DE 868 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Heine, Stefan (Wildcard) DE 1017 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Dziuba, Marcus (Wildcard) DE 1253 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Berg, Ulrich (Wildcard) DE 1769 09.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Harthus, Andreas (Wildcard) DE 1891 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Sawin, Martin (Wildcard) DE 1020 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Schneider, Frank (Wildcard) DE 610 08.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Ahlvers, Volker (Wildcard) DE 2077 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Winkelmann, Ralf (Wildcard) DE 429 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Schwingeler, Jürgen (Wildcard) DE 1847 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Syré, Oliver (Wildcard) DE 2032 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Sinne, Michael (Wildcard) DE 2107 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Kroll, Marian (Wildcard) DE 2393 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Ahlvers, Jannick (Wildcard) DE 2231 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Legend Weper, Willie (Wildcard) DE 1799 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Konecny, Christoph (Wildcard) DE 1582 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Heiken, Sven (Wildcard) DE 1505 18.02.2020 bezahlt
Masters Hildebrandt, Christian (Wildcard) DE 663 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Friedrich, Mario (Wildcard) DE 2121 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Zimmermann, Marc (Wildcard) DE 1720 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Homrich, Marc (Wildcard) DE 2234 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Klein, Daniel (Wildcard) DE 1445 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Rohrmann, Carsten (Wildcard) DE 2037 18.02.2020 bezahlt
Masters Mischke, Frank (Wildcard) DE 1704 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Gewing, Jörg (Wildcard) DE 2011 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Aretz, Tim (Wildcard) DE 2294 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters Hölken, Tobias Alexander (Wildcard) DE 2235 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Masters von der Brüggen, Benjamin (Wildcard) DE 2348 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Friedrich, Justus (Wildcard) DE 2118 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Krippendorf, Marcel (Wildcard) DE 2119 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Voigt, Michel (Wildcard) DE 1439 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Strott, David (Wildcard) DE 1711 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Ostendarp, Sven (Wildcard) DE 1865 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Offermanns, Torsten (Wildcard) DE 1764 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Meurers, Tobias (Wildcard) DE 2029 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Olbers, Sven (Wildcard) DE 1823 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Caßebaum, Christian (Wildcard) DE 1438 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Wendland, Tim (Wildcard) DE 1761 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Burstyn, Dennis (Wildcard) DE 1861 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Rieck, Robin (Wildcard) DE 1767 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Münch, Moritz (Wildcard) DE 2170 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Ackerhans, Jan (Wildcard) DE 1796 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Neiß, Sebastian (Wildcard) DE 1838 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Rohrmann, Stefan (Wildcard) DE 2096 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Genze, Alexander (Wildcard) DE 727 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Lenz, Christian (Wildcard) DE 2394 10.01.2020 bezahlt
Open Kausche, Philip (Wildcard) DE 2395 10.01.2020 bezahlt
Damen Semert, Ann-Katrin (Wildcard) DE 1872 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Damen Wenner, Jutta (Wildcard) DE 828 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Damen Host, Daniela (Wildcard) DE 1811 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Damen Schmedt auf der Günne , Susanne (Wildcard) DE 1102 07.01.2020 bezahlt
Damen Schidak, Vera (Wildcard) DE 2236 07.01.2020 bezahlt
(52 of 52 spots taken.)

Waiting List

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Masters Jarosz, Marc DE 2349 11.01.2020  
Open Konsorr, Kevin DE 427 15.01.2020  
Open Kranzusch, Kristoffer DE 1623 23.02.2020 bezahlt
Open Stroop, Sebastian DE 1873 08.01.2020  
Open García García, Manuel DE 1922 07.01.2020  
Open Schilling, Fabian DE 2391 17.01.2020  
(6 Einträge, innerhalb der Division erst nach Qualifikation, dann nach Anmeldezeitpunkt sortiert.)