v1.2w

Players list 8. DGCA Weiden Open

The list shows all players on the starting list and waitl list of this tournament. You can register at the tournament accouncement and edit your registration in MyGT.
Registration start: 19.5.2020

Players list

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Schlotterbeck, Ralf (Wildcard) DE 1474 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Lehn, Matthias (Wildcard) DE 1225 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Fohlert, Martin (Wildcard) DE 214 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Riebesel, Werner (Wildcard) DE 856 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Neumann, Thomi (Wildcard) DE 1829 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Elze, Dirk (Wildcard) DE 112 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Moßig, Uwe (Wildcard) DE 891 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Bulla, Richard (Wildcard) DE 420 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Eger, Michael (Wildcard) DE 2288 19.05.2020  
Grandmaster Disch, Jürgen (Wildcard) CH 2374 20.05.2020  
Junioren Rau, Joshua (Wildcard) DE 2203 19.05.2020  
Junioren Löw, Samuel (Wildcard) DE 2141 19.05.2020  
Junioren Löw, Elias (Wildcard) DE 2140 19.05.2020  
Junioren Löw, Tabea (Wildcard) DE 2377 19.05.2020  
Masters Müller, Alexander (Wildcard) DE 1535 19.05.2020  
Masters Nixdorf, Christian (Wildcard) DE 1789 19.05.2020  
Masters Deubel, Frank (Wildcard) DE 601 19.05.2020  
Masters Winkler, Marcus (Wildcard) DE 1983 19.05.2020  
Masters Hybl, Markus (Wildcard) DE 2151 19.05.2020  
Masters Rau, Andreas (Wildcard) DE 2221 19.05.2020  
Masters Heitmann, Peter (Wildcard) DE 1384 19.05.2020  
Masters Sanowski, Holger (Wildcard) DE 2278 19.05.2020  
Masters Marschner, Maik (Wildcard) DE 2364 19.05.2020  
Masters Tausend, Sascha (Wildcard) DE 19.05.2020  
Masters Gold, Gerwin (Wildcard) DE 27.06.2020  
Open Fröhlich, Jens (Wildcard) DE 1687 19.05.2020  
Open Lang, Moritz (Wildcard) DE 142 19.05.2020  
Open Nisi, Daniel (Wildcard) DE 2148 20.05.2020  
Open Lambur, Matthias (Wildcard) DE 1791 19.05.2020  
Open Stelzer, Michael (Wildcard) DE 157 19.05.2020  
Open Dorner, Benjamin (Wildcard) DE 2282 19.05.2020  
Open Schneider, Lorenz (Wildcard) DE 1725 19.05.2020  
Open Unruh, Björn (Wildcard) DE 1856 19.05.2020  
Open Noack, Philipp (Wildcard) DE 1653 19.05.2020  
Open Sachs, Manuel (Wildcard) DE 2149 19.05.2020  
Open Löw, Johannes (Wildcard) DE 2139 19.05.2020  
Open Müller, Stephan (Wildcard) CH 976 19.05.2020  
Open Hinkelmann, Giselbert (Wildcard) DE 1386 19.05.2020  
Open Fuchs, Ilja (Wildcard) DE 1809 19.05.2020  
Open Egler, Thomas (Wildcard) DE 2287 19.05.2020  
Open Fischer, Bastian (Wildcard) DE 1651 19.05.2020  
Open Wild, Jakob (Wildcard) DE 2286 19.05.2020  
Open Scholl, Vince (Wildcard) GB 2332 19.05.2020  
Open Kreutzer, Lukas (Wildcard) DE 19.06.2020  
Open Burkhart, Dominik (Wildcard) DE 01.07.2020  
Senior Grandmaster Haag, Rudolf (Wildcard) DE 650 19.05.2020  
Senior Grandmaster Ketz, Manfred (Wildcard) DE 567 19.05.2020  
Senior Grandmaster Pelger, Ortwin (Wildcard) DE 382 19.05.2020  
Senior Grandmaster Lambur, Michael (Wildcard) DE 19.05.2020  
Senior Grandmaster Böhm, Peter (Wildcard) DE 04.06.2020  
Damen Moßig, Maren (Wildcard) DE 1035 19.05.2020  
Damen Winkler, Marijana (Wildcard) DE 1986 19.05.2020  
Damen Schmidt, Bianca (Wildcard) DE 1859 19.05.2020  
Damen Eger, Nele (Wildcard) DE 2117 19.05.2020  
Damen Lambur, Ellen (Wildcard) DE 1820 19.05.2020  
Damen Burkhardt, Julia (Wildcard) CH 605 19.05.2020  
Damen Tausend, Heidi (Wildcard) DE 23.06.2020  
Damen Mahnke-Plesker, Sylvia (Wildcard) DE 26.06.2020  
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
(58 of 72 spots taken.)

Waiting List

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Traub, Manfred DE 1819 23.05.2020  
Grandmaster Warnke, Karl-Heinz DE 265 24.05.2020  
Grandmaster Dziemballa, Volker DE 370 24.06.2020  
Grandmaster Taube, Jürgen DE 120 20.05.2020  
Grandmaster Kempe, Ralf DE 606 24.05.2020  
Grandmaster Schwertle, Oliver DE 2202 21.05.2020  
Masters Rühl, Marco DE 401 24.05.2020  
Masters Jeschek, Markus DE 2089 20.05.2020  
Masters Scheel, Thorsten DE 1896 27.05.2020  
Masters Palencia Martín, Carlos DE 1463 16.06.2020  
Masters Lüders, Karsten DE 1639 22.06.2020  
Masters Wünsche, Andreas DE 1380 24.05.2020  
Masters Zanner, Eric DE 1857 01.06.2020  
Open Froese, Alexander DE 1573 12.06.2020  
Open Benthaus, Jürgen DE 217 23.05.2020  
Open Meffert, David DE 1935 25.06.2020  
Open Plesker, Christian DE 2223 15.06.2020  
Open Walter, Florian DE 1790 22.05.2020  
Open Mossig, Joscha DE 554 26.05.2020  
Open Nold, Tobias DE 1919 18.06.2020  
Open Leimgruber, Moritz DE 1284 23.05.2020  
Open abrell, markus DE 1081 24.05.2020  
Open Leimgruber, Felix DE 1283 30.05.2020  
Senior Grandmaster Abrell, Anton DE 1077 24.05.2020  
Senior Grandmaster Raiber, Herbert DE 2242 11.06.2020  
Damen Palencia Martin, Nathali DE 1464 16.06.2020  
Damen Scheel, Kerstin DE 1898 27.05.2020  
(27 Einträge, innerhalb der Division erst nach Qualifikation, dann nach Anmeldezeitpunkt sortiert.)