v1.2w

Players list 10. Heuweilermer Dorf Challenge

The list shows all players on the starting list and waitl list of this tournament. You can register at the tournament accouncement and edit your registration in MyGT.
Registration start: 5.6.2020

Players list

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Schlotterbeck, Ralf DE 1474 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Haase, Dirk DE 868 10.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Fohlert, Martin DE 214 09.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Neumann, Thomi DE 1829 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Harthus, Andreas DE 1891 09.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Meier, Arnold DE 696 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Warnke, Karl-Heinz DE 265 11.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Moßig, Uwe DE 891 10.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Schneider, Frank DE 610 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Kraus, Wolfgang DE 702 06.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Kucera, Harald DE 156 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Rau, Joshua DE 2203 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Ferro, Luke CH 12.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Deubel, Frank DE 601 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Heiken, Sven DE 1505 09.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Winkler, Marcus DE 1983 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Brand, Ingo DE 2067 17.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Reinhart, Guido DE 692 07.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Pientschik, Stefan DE 1483 08.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Hybl, Markus DE 2151 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Rau, Andreas DE 2221 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Dean, Marc DE 1538 11.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Heitmann, Peter DE 1384 09.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Hamann, Michael DE 210 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Baumgartner, Samuel CH 978 06.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Rosenast, Philipp CH 773 11.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Krauer, Michael CH 1000 12.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Erdmann, Peter DE 1893 08.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Pfeiffer, Tobias DE 1228 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Lang, Moritz DE 142 06.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Zopf, Julian DE 556 07.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Stelzer, Michael DE 157 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Lambur, Matthias DE 1791 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Schneider, Lorenz DE 1725 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Weiß, Christoph DE 2261 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Maas, Jonathan DE 389 11.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Meffert, David DE 1935 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Benthaus, Jürgen DE 217 07.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Ferro, Tony CH 323 12.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Hausknecht, Lars DE 1008 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Döring, Gordian DE 564 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Uhl, Werner DE 1950 10.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Müller, Martin DE 2289 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Klimsch, Philip DE 1553 21.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Schneiter, Adam CH 1879 12.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Wild, Jakob DE 2286 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Heuchele, Jochen DE 1484 11.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Schäfer, Georg DE 1323 07.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Eggs, Sebastian CH 1881 09.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Leimgruber, Moritz DE 1284 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Leimgruber, Felix DE 1283 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Kundel, Rene DE 124 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Pelger, Ortwin DE 382 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Güntert, Ralf DE 1724 12.06.2020 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Lambur, Michael DE 06.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Moßig, Maren DE 1035 09.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Winkler, Marijana DE 1986 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Braun, Monika DE 2068 17.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Reinhart, Sonja DE 706 07.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Eger, Nele DE 2117 06.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Lambur, Ellen DE 1820 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Beyeler Ferro, Iris CH 306 12.06.2020 bezahlt
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
? Wildcard ?
(62 of 72 spots taken.)

Waiting List

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Thiel, Joachim DE 1098 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Bulla, Richard DE 420 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Dziemballa, Volker DE 370 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Hellstern, Frank DE 116 19.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Kempe, Ralf DE 606 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Eger, Michael DE 2288 06.06.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Lüders, Michael DE 924 12.06.2020  
Grandmaster Steinbrink, Frank DE 351 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Legend Weper, Willie DE 1799 09.06.2020  
Masters Fuchs, Tobias DE 1418 07.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Wünsche, Andreas DE 1380 09.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Palencia Martín, Carlos DE 1463 16.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Heuri, Rafael DE 1688 05.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Bachmann, Tobias CH 20.06.2020  
Open Wendt, Tom FI 2197 08.07.2020  
Open Basien, Denver DE 2329 25.06.2020  
Open Dury, Gildo DE 779 24.06.2020  
Open Korner, Tobias DE 2280 09.06.2020  
Open Kutter, Daniel DE 1643 05.06.2020  
Open Mossig, Joscha DE 554 05.06.2020  
Open Bartsch, Dominik DE 2392 06.07.2020  
Open Keiflin, Frederic FR 11.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Mcgury, Bryan DE 12.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Chwojka, Alexander DE 2017 12.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Kramer, Korbinian DE 18.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Palencia Martin, Nathali DE 1464 20.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Hellstern, Christine DE 136 19.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Güntert, Mara DE 1324 12.06.2020 bezahlt
(28 Einträge, innerhalb der Division erst nach Qualifikation, dann nach Anmeldezeitpunkt sortiert.)