v1.2w

Players list Nagelfluh-Cup

The list shows all players on the starting list and waitl list of this tournament. You can register at the tournament accouncement and edit your registration in MyGT.
Registration start: 27.4.2020

Players list

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Traub, Manfred (Wildcard) DE 1819 02.05.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Fohlert, Martin (Wildcard) DE 214 01.05.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Neumann, Thomi (Wildcard) DE 1829 30.04.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Moßig, Uwe (Wildcard) DE 891 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Taube, Jürgen (Wildcard) DE 120 28.04.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Schwertle, Oliver (Wildcard) DE 2202 10.05.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Disch, Jürgen (Wildcard) CH 2374 02.05.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Schürmann, Axel (Wildcard) DE 2383 02.05.2020 bezahlt
Grandmaster Smalldridge, Alwin (Wildcard) DE 1640 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Rau, Joshua (Wildcard) DE 2203 01.05.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Samuel (Wildcard) DE 2141 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Elias (Wildcard) DE 2140 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Löw, Tabea (Wildcard) DE 2377 29.04.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Blessing, Xaver (Wildcard) DE 10.05.2020 bezahlt
Junioren Gehring, Stefan (Wildcard) DE 10.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Müller, Alexander (Wildcard) DE 1535 20.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Kölbl, Andreas (Wildcard) DE 1638 28.04.2020 bezahlt
Masters Deubel, Frank (Wildcard) DE 601 02.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Pientschik, Stefan (Wildcard) DE 1483 01.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Winkler, Marcus (Wildcard) DE 1983 25.06.2020 bezahlt
Masters Dean, Marc (Wildcard) DE 1538 01.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Rau, Andreas (Wildcard) DE 2221 01.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Heitmann, Peter (Wildcard) DE 1384 29.04.2020 bezahlt
Masters Mestel, Markus (Wildcard) DE 1967 10.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Marschner, Maik (Wildcard) DE 2364 30.04.2020 bezahlt
Masters Müller, Lothar (Wildcard) DE 2113 08.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Prescher, Christian (Wildcard) DE 1956 09.05.2020 bezahlt
Masters Zanner, Eric (Wildcard) DE 1857 01.06.2020 bezahlt
Open Fröhlich, Jens (Wildcard) DE 1687 06.05.2020 bezahlt
Open Dorner, Benjamin (Wildcard) DE 2282 01.05.2020 bezahlt
Open Schneider, Lorenz (Wildcard) DE 1725 29.04.2020 bezahlt
Open Unruh, Björn (Wildcard) DE 1856 28.04.2020 bezahlt
Open Sachs, Manuel (Wildcard) DE 2149 02.05.2020 bezahlt
Open Stölzle, Stephan (Wildcard) DE 2262 03.05.2020 bezahlt
Open Löw, Johannes (Wildcard) DE 2139 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Open Weber, Sebastian (Wildcard) DE 1642 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Open Kutter, Daniel (Wildcard) DE 1643 28.04.2020 bezahlt
Open Fischer, Bastian (Wildcard) DE 1651 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Open Knoll, Florian (Wildcard) DE 1079 11.05.2020 bezahlt
Open Nguyen, Viet (Wildcard) DE 2284 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Open abrell, markus (Wildcard) DE 1081 02.05.2020 bezahlt
Open Leimgruber, Moritz (Wildcard) DE 1284 02.05.2020 bezahlt
Open Kühl, Lars (Wildcard) DE 10.05.2020 bezahlt
Open Leimgruber, Felix (Wildcard) DE 1283 30.05.2020 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Abrell, Anton (Wildcard) DE 1077 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Pelger, Ortwin (Wildcard) DE 382 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Senior Grandmaster Raiber, Herbert (Wildcard) DE 2242 27.04.2020 bezahlt
Damen Moßig, Maren (Wildcard) DE 1035 02.05.2020 bezahlt
Damen Winkler, Marijana (Wildcard) DE 1986 25.06.2020 bezahlt
Damen Kölbl, Katja (Wildcard) DE 1731 28.04.2020 bezahlt
Damen Schmidt, Bianca (Wildcard) DE 1859 30.04.2020 bezahlt
Damen Blank, Vanessa (Wildcard) DE 1477 28.04.2020 bezahlt
(52 of 52 spots taken.)

Waiting List

Division Player Country GT# Registered Status
Grandmaster Lüders, Michael DE 924 12.06.2020  
Masters Scheel, Thorsten DE 1896 27.04.2020  
Open Pieniack, Christoph DE 2263 12.05.2020  
Open Benthaus, Jürgen DE 217 21.06.2020  
Open Heuchele, Jochen DE 1484 11.06.2020  
Open Mossig, Joscha DE 554 26.05.2020  
Open Burkhart, Dominik DE 2366 08.06.2020  
Damen Scheel, Kerstin DE 1898 27.04.2020  
(8 Einträge, innerhalb der Division erst nach Qualifikation, dann nach Anmeldezeitpunkt sortiert.)